002 | Mozart
Bauch Jan
1898 - 1995
- sale price: 80 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
76 x 60 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vlevo dole.